Daftar Nominasi Golden Globe Awards 2010

Golden Globe Awards tahun ini merupakan penyelenggaraan ke-67. Berikut daftar nominasi Golden Globe Awards 2010:


Best Motion Picture (Drama)
Avatar
The Hurt Locker
Inglorious Basterds
Precious
Up in the Air

Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture (Drama)
Emily Blunt di film The Young Victoria
Sandra Bullock (The Blind Side)
Helen Mirren (The Last Station)
Carey Mulligan (An Education)
Gabourey Sadibe (Precious)

Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture (Drama)
Jeff Bridges (Crazy Heart)
George Clooney (Up in the Air)
Colin Firth (A Single Man)
Morgan Freeman (Invictus)

Tobey Maguire (Brothers)
Best Motion Picture (Musical or Comedy)
(500) Days of Summer
The Hangover
It's Complicated
Julie & Julia
Nine

Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture (Musical or Comedy )
Sandra Bullock (The Proposal)
Marion Cotillard (Nine)
Meryl Streep (It's Complicated)
Meryl Streep (Julie and Julia)
Julia Roberts (Duplicity)

Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture (Musical or Comedy)
Matt Damon (The Informant)
Daniel Day Lewis (Nine)
Robert Downey Jr. (Sherlock Holmes)
Joseph Gordon Levitt ((500) Days of Summer)
Michael Stuhlbarg (A Serious Man)

Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture
Mo-Nique (Precious)
Julianne Moore (A Single Man)
Anna Kendrick (Up in the Air)
Vera Farmiga (Up in the Air)
Penelope Cruz (Nine)

Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture
Matt Damon (Invictus)
Stanley Tucci (The Lovely Bones)
Christopher Plummer (The Last Station)
Christopher Waltz (Inglorious Basterds)
Woody Harrelson (The Messenger)

Best Animated Feature Film
Coraline
The Fantastic Mr. Fox
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
The Princess and the Frog
Up
Best Foreign Language Film
Barria
Broken Embraces
A Prophet
The White Ribbon
The Maid

Best Director (Motion Picture)
Kathryn Bigelow (The Hurt Locker)
James Cameron (Avatar)
Clint Eastwood (Invictus)
Jason Reitman (Up in the Air)
Quentin Tarantino (Inglorious Basterds)

Best Screenplay (Motion Picture)
Up in the Air
It's Complicated
District 9
The Hurt Locker
Inglorious Basterds

Best Original Score (Motion Picture)
Michael Giacchino (Up)
Marvin Hamlisch (The Informant)
James Horner (Avatar)
Abel Krozeniowski (A Single Man)
Karen O. and Carter Burwell (Where the Wild Things Are)

Best Original Song (Motion Picture)
I Will See You (Avatar)
The Weary Kind (The Crazy Heart)
Winter (Brothers)
Cinema Italiano (Nine)
I Want to Come Home (Everybody's Fine)


0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts with Thumbnails